Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Private beach

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Saint-Raphael, stay at the 1-room Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael apartment, which is 4.8 km from the Esclamandes Beach and about 10 minutes' drive from the El Fatah Mosque of Frejus. The apartment is situated just 1.7 km from Saint-Raphaël Valescure train station and a short way from Austerlitz bus station.

    The 55 m² apartment is nearly 25 minutes' walk from Musee Archeologique de Saint-Raphael Archeology Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Frejus Roman Theatre is 4.4 km from the property.

    Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer apartment provides guests with a terrace, a sitting area, and a living room, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. For added convenience, a shower are available at the apartment. A hairdryer can also be found.

    Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a fully-fitted kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Guests can relax on a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael

    Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer apartment provides guests with a terrace, a sitting area, and a living room, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. For added convenience, a shower are available at the apartment. A hairdryer can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Room photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Facilities photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Room photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Exterior photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Kitchen photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Other photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Amenities photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Sinks photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Amenities photo Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael  Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer apartment?
      The size of Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer apartment is 55 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Un Coin De Tranquillite Non Loin De La Mer Saint-Raphael